Tabelle Cup der Deutschen Einheit 2021
Gruppe 6: DWZ 1500 bis 1599
Pl. | Name | Verein / Ort | DWZ | Pkt. | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico Förster | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1544 | 6 | 34.5 | 27.5 |
2. | Jochen Singer | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1557 | 5 | 29 | 18 |
3. | Florian Baake | TSV Kitzscher | 1564 | 5 | 26.5 | 16.5 |
4. | Hashem Alali | Hildesheimer SV | 1588 | 5 | 26 | 17.25 |
5. | Dietmar Niemierza | Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß | 1585 | 5 | 23.5 | 14.5 |
6. | Thomas Bertram | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 1557 | 4.5 | 31 | 17.5 |
7. | Volker Knolmayer | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1591 | 4 | 28 | 15 |
8. | Michael Eberhardt | Agon Neumünster | 1592 | 4 | 28 | 13.25 |
9. | Peter Quasigroch | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | 1501 | 4 | 26.5 | 13 |
10. | Guido Giese | Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß | 1598 | 4 | 26.5 | 11.5 |
11. | Achim Breuer | Schachverein Dormagen 1947 | 1525 | 4 | 26 | 13.5 |
12. | Rolf Mayer | SC Flörsheim 1921 | 1514 | 4 | 25.5 | 12.75 |
13. | Leonard Mücke | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1559 | 4 | 25 | 14 |
14. | Peter Wessollek | Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk | 1589 | 4 | 22 | 11.75 |
15. | Dr. Holger Kaesemann | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 | 1598 | 4 | 20.5 | 10.75 |
16. | Dieter Ehrich | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1501 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 13.25 |
17. | Conrad Becker | Hildesheimer SV | 1512 | 3.5 | 23 | 9.25 |
18. | Norbert Kelemen | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | 1587 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 9.75 |
19. | Michael Hellmich | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 | 1515 | 3.5 | 22 | 9 |
20. | Peter Krause | TSG Taucha | 1522 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 9.25 |
21. | Norbert Spicks | Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V. | 1505 | 3.5 | 21 | 9.5 |
22. | Dr. Helmut Pöltelt | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 1551 | 3 | 26 | 10.5 |
23. | Daniel Bäcker | Hildesheimer SV | 1595 | 3 | 25 | 9.25 |
24. | Gerhard Schäfer | SK Hofgeismar | 1516 | 3 | 25 | 8.5 |
25. | Jens Trabert | SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld | 1562 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 5.75 |
26. | Hans-Ferdinand Stuch | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V | 1541 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 7 |
27. | Horst Harke | SK Varel | 1578 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 5 |
28. | Ralph F. K. Kramell | Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewit | 1539 | 2 | 26.5 | 6.75 |
29. | Ulrich von Schöning | BSG Berliner Volksbank | 1514 | 2 | 21.5 | 4 |
30. | Felicitas Maar | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | 1513 | 2 | 20.5 | 4.75 |
31. | Gerald Arnold | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 1505 | 2 | 19.5 | 5.75 |
32. | Uwe Tröger | SG Rot Weiß Neuenhagen | 1516 | 2 | 19.5 | 5.5 |
33. | Volker Hampe | Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß | 1594 | 0 | 15.5 | 0 |