Tabelle Cup der Deutschen Einheit 2022
Gruppe 5: DWZ 1600 bis 1699
Pl. | Name | Verein / Ort | DWZ | Pkt. | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dieter Stummeyer | SG Garbsen/Marienwerder | 1690 | 6 | 26.5 | 21.75 |
2. | Dietmar Niemierza | Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß | 1624 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 20 |
3. | Hans Joachim Plitzner | Kölner Schachklub Dr.Lasker 1861 | 1638 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 17.75 |
4. | Jens-Peter Wulff | SC Mecklenburger Springer | 1608 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 16 |
5. | Frank Erdmann | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1666 | 4.5 | 27 | 16.5 |
6. | Roland Becker | Langenhorner SF 1928 | 1616 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 15.5 |
7. | Nico Förster | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1689 | 4.5 | 26 | 15.75 |
8. | Wolfgang Kretschmer | SV W.R. Schirgiswalde | 1675 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 15.25 |
9. | Mike Kasper | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1649 | 4.5 | 25 | 15.75 |
10. | Uwe Fröschke | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1632 | 4 | 25 | 12.75 |
11. | Gunnar Gailis | Schachverein 1922 Hilden | 1662 | 4 | 23 | 11.75 |
12. | Dieter Gremmer | SV Sangerhausen | 1695 | 3.5 | 29 | 13.5 |
13. | Sven Littmann | SC Haar 1931 | 1676 | 3.5 | 28 | 11.5 |
14. | Thomas Friedel | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | 1607 | 3.5 | 27 | 13.5 |
15. | Constanze Weber | Schachverein Ruhrspringer | 1600 | 3.5 | 25 | 12 |
16. | Andreas Thomas | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 1636 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.5 |
17. | Frank Hermes | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | 1601 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 10.75 |
18. | Daniel Stein | SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. | 1637 | 3.5 | 21 | 9.75 |
19. | Markus Hempel | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 1651 | 3.5 | 19 | 8.5 |
20. | Thomas Bertram | SV 1919 Grimma | 1613 | 3 | 25.5 | 8.75 |
21. | Wolfgang Schwab | Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin | 1662 | 3 | 25 | 9.75 |
22. | Siegfried Klimpel | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1638 | 3 | 23.5 | 8.5 |
23. | Michael Eberhardt | SC Agon Neumünster | 1607 | 3 | 21.5 | 9 |
24. | Andreas Miltner | SV Rochade Hünfeld | 1641 | 3 | 20 | 6.75 |
25. | Petra Grabowski | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1665 | 3 | 17.5 | 7 |
26. | Uwe Scheunemann | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | 1637 | 2.5 | 25 | 7 |
27. | Volker Knolmayer | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1619 | 2.5 | 23 | 6 |
28. | Jan Fischer | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. | 1657 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 6.25 |
29. | Dietmar Böttcher | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1602 | 2.5 | 20 | 6.5 |
30. | Holger Kaesemann | SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. | 1632 | 2 | 24 | 5.5 |
31. | Ulrich Huhn | SF Siemensstadt | 1669 | 2 | 20 | 5 |